Oud-besturen

2016 – 2017: XLIXe

President: W.S. Marcuse
Secretaris: M.A.E. Kolff
Penningmeester: S.C. Teekens
Commissaris Wedstrijden C.S. Brasser
Commissaris Instructie J.P. Bruggeman
Commissaris Materiaal S.M. de Man

2015 – 2016: XLVIIIe

bestuur_48

President: M. Touw
Secretaris: A.L.M. Pronk
Penningmeester: B.W.J. van der Velden
Commissaris Wedstrijden P.R.D. van de Werken
Commissaris Instructie C.G. Riesmeijer
Commissaris Materiaal B. Overgaauw

2014 – 2015: XLVIIe

DSC_3478-2

President: T.C.J. Verheul
Secretaris: L.E. Broekman
Penningmeester: D.A.L. Veenhof
Commissaris Wedstrijden T.D. Zijlker
Commissaris Instructie A. Frudiger
Commissaris Materiaal R.I. Kriz

2013 – 2014: XLVIe

DSC_8340 01

President: R.T Maks
Secretaris: J.M.W. Pool
Penningmeester: K. van Lieshout
Commissaris Wedstrijden M.C.M. Verseput
Commissaris Instructie T. de Weerdt
Commissaris Materiaal C.M. de Vries

2012 – 2013: XLVe

dsc_7265

President: R.W. Vermeer
Secretaris: K.H.I. Dijkstra
Penningmeester: R.M.M. Nielen
Commissaris Wedstrijden R.W. Vermeer
Commissaris Instructie L.M. Dagelet
Commissaris Materiaal B.W. de Raad

2011 – 2012: XLIVe

bestuursfoto-1

President: J.B. Nitert
Secretaris: A.F.M. van Lint
Penningmeester: H.C. Groot
Commissaris Wedstrijden A.J. ten Kate
Commissaris Instructie J.A. ter Borg
Commissaris Materiaal K.H.I. Dijkstra

2010 – 2011: XLIIIe

dsc07120

Secretaris: A.K. van Dijk
Penningmeester: W.S. Koning
Commissaris Wedstrijden: S. Maat
Commissaris Instructie: J.J.A. Siep
Commissaris Materiaal: A. van der Beek

2009 – 2010: XLIIe

bestuur_42

President: D.W.L. Pauli
Secretaris: M. Meijster
Penningmeester: H.P. Cheung
Commissaris Wedstrijden: C. Venema
Commissaris Instructie: S. Chu
Commissaris Materiaal: J.A. Witkamp

2008 – 2009: XLIe

bestuur_41

President: D.J.D. Propsma
Secretaris: M.J. Mijland
Penningmeester: E.H.C. Mezger
Commissaris Wedstrijden: B.C.A. van der Wal
Commissaris Instructie: S.S.M. van der Wiel
Commissaris Materiaal: D.M. Klijnsoon

2007 – 2008: XLe

bestuur_40

President: L.R.B. Zwanenburg
Secretaris: M.S. Martens
Penningmeester: T.J. Hamers
Commissaris Wedstrijden: R. de Vries
Commissaris Instructie: J.R. de Bruyn
Commissaris Materiaal: A.G. Posthumus

2006 – 2007: XXXIXe

bestuur_39

President: M.H.C. van de Loo
Secretaris: A.S. Blok
Penningmeester: O.J. Dirkzwager
Commissaris Wedstrijden: S.A. Beth
Commissaris Instructie: C.A.M. Sijbom
Commissaris Materiaal: J.M. Kornet

2005-2006: XXXVIIIe

bestuur_38

President: J.J.A. Sliepen
Secretaris: M. Bonants
Penningmeester: F.R. Smit
Commissaris Wedstrijden: S.E.N. de Kok
Commissaris Instructie: R.O. Everaars
Commissaris Materiaal: S.E. Winkelman

2004-2005: XXXVIIe

bestuur_37

President: A.G.C.Y. Bloys van Treslong
Secretaris: J.C. Slieker
Penningmeester: R.E.C. Verkuijl
Commissaris Wedstrijden: D.C.J. de Beijer
Commissaris Instructie: O. Bergsma
Commissaris Materiaal: J.M. Berkel

Een overzicht van alle oude besturen kunt u hier vinden.